• Büroausflug Wittenberg
  • Team1
  • Arbeiten mit Modell
  • Baustelle FAIR
  • Bauleitung

Wir sind DGI

Josef Abdel Wahed

Systemadministrator

Malik Ayyoub

Auszubildender

Anna Bade

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Jonas Bader

Werkstudent

Albrecht Baer

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Frank Baptist

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Sophie Baum

M.Sc. Arch.

Tobias Beelitz

Werkstudent

Natalia Blättermann

Dipl.-Ing. Arch./Dipl.-Bauing.

Christin Braatz

Assistentin der Geschäftsleitung/M.A. TBA

Katja Bültermann

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Heike Bunk

Dipl.- Bauing.

Ingo Bunk

Dipl.- Bauing.

Gabriela Caliskan

Sachbearbeiterin Verwaltung

Andreas Clemens

Dipl.-Bauing.

Isabel Dietsch

B.A. Arch.

Milan Djordjevic

Dipl.-Bauing.

Laurent Dugua

Architecte D.P.L.G.

Christiane Elger

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Stephan Ernst

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Fadi Esper

Praktikant

Konstantinos Evangelou

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Kerstin Falke

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Julia Fehlig

Dipl.-Arch. ETH

Simone Fennemann

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Madlen Fischer

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Marcel Freiberg

M. Eng. Bauing.

Isabel Friederici

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Beata Fürcho

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Andreas Geelhaar

Dipl.- Bauing.

Anita Gorgievska

M.Sc. Arch.

Uwe Götz

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Isabel Gruhler

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Mathias Handorf

Dipl.-Ing. Arch./B.Comp.Sc.

Werner Hardt

Immobilienökonom/Dipl.-Ing. Bauing.

Sabine Heim

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ulrich Heine

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Kathrin Hennemann

Sachbearbeiterin Verwaltung

Uwe Hermann

Dipl.-Ing. Bauwesen

Holger Herzberg

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Christoph Hesse

B. Eng. Bauing.

Nicolas Hille

Werkstudent

Ines Höke

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Corinna Huboi

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ba-Lam Huynh

Werkstudent

Dora Ivanova

M. Sc. Arch.

Philipp Iwainsky

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Torsten Jungeberg

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Martin Kämmerling

Dipl.-Ing. Bauingenieurwesen

Arne Kansmeyer

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Philipp Keiß

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ismael Keita

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Michaela Klein

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Wolfram Kliese

Dipl.-Ing. Bauwesen

Katerina Koutentaki

Dipl.-Ing. Arch., Elt. u. Comp.

Lutz Lehmann

Bauzeichner

Moritz Leinhos

Werkstudent

Anna Lesch

Werkstudentin

Dominik Lorentzen

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Miriam Luhm

Bauzeichnerin

Marina Massotti

Dipl.-Arch.

Christine Matschke

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Stephanie Mayr

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Heike Mencke

Dipl.-Ing. Hochbau [FH]

Robert Miers

Leiter IT

Ewa Mikolajczak

M.Sc. Arch.

Andreas Moser

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Jan Müllender

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Antje Niklaus

Elektrozeichnerin

Alexander Nikolov

M.Sc. Bauing./B.Sc. Comp. Eng.

Lora Nurkova

M.A. Arch.

Almin Peljto

Dipl.- Bauing.

Johanna Pitz

Servicekraft

Piotr Pleśniak

M. Ing. Arch.

Ingo Pohl

Netzwerkadministrator

Angela Pöhler

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Saurabh Prasadi

Werkstudent

Ines Prosetzky

Dipl.-Ing. Hochbau

Nicole Radón

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Corinna Rebert

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Sonja Reich

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Frank Rumpf

Dipl.-Ing. Hochbau [FH]

Gisela Sander

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Bernd Schäfer

Dipl.-Ing. Bauwesen

Robert Schmill

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Jens Schmolling

M.A. Arch./Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Andreas Schneider

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Verena Schöfer

M.A. Konservierung und Restaurierung

Kathleen Schomber

Sachbearbeiterin Verwaltung

Doreen Schomber

Finanzbuchhaltung

Juliane Schröder

Werkstudentin

Fleur Seemann

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Erik Seidel

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Jutta Sieverling

Prokuristin

Fabian Skodzik

B.Sc. Arch.

Martin Staats

B. Sc. Arch.

Benjamin Strachotta

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Sabine Sühlo

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Silke Tannert

Sekretärin

Eirini Tavernaraki

Dipl.-Ing Arch.

Bernd Tibes

Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDA RIBA

Constanze Tibes

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Lucas Tibes

M.Sc. Wirtsch.-Ing.

Michael Tolk

Dipl.-Ing. Bauing.

Christoph Towara

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Dennis Trutty

Werkstudent

Ludwig Tschierse

Werkstudent

Morris Uter

Bauzeichner

Jacob van Ommen

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ewa Vetter

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Anna Voigt

M.A. Arch.

Willi Vörkel

Dipl.-Kfm. Betriebswirt.

Oliver Wajnberg

Werkstudent

Michael Waldek

Dipl.-Ing. Bauing.

Eva Walter

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Magnus Wandelt

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Heike Wehrmann-Ernst

Dipl.-Ing. Arch./M.A.

Franziska Weigt

B.A. Business Administration

Angie Wilgrubs

Fremdsprachensekretärin