• Büroausflug Wittenberg
  • Team1
  • Arbeiten mit Modell
  • Baustelle FAIR
  • Bauleitung

Wir sind DGI

Josef Abdel Wahed

Systemadministrator

Aida Amr Rey

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Malik Ayyoub

Auszubildender

Anna Bade

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Franziska Baenz

B.A. Business Administration

Frank Baptist

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Sophie Baum

M.Sc. Arch.

Mardjan Bayat

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Natalia Blättermann

Dipl.-Ing. Arch./Dipl.-Bauing.

Christin Braatz

Assistentin der Geschäftsleitung/M.A. TBA

Romana Brandstätter

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Katja Bültermann

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Heike Bunk

Dipl.-Bauing.

Ingo Bunk

Dipl.- Bauing.

Gabriela Caliskan

Sachbearbeiterin Verwaltung

Nazan Dincer

Baustellenassistentin

Milan Djordjevic

Dipl.-Bauing.

Laurent Dugua

Architecte D.P.L.G.

Christiane Elger

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Hannah Esselborn

B. Sc. Arch.

Konstantinos Evangelou

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Mirko Fabrizi

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Kerstin Falke

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Julia Fehlig

Dipl.-Arch. ETH

Simone Fennemann

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Madlen Fischer

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Isabel Friederici

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Marc Friedrich

M. Sc. Arch.

Beata Fürcho

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Andreas Geelhaar

Dipl.-Bauing.

Sabrina Gieron

M. Sc. Arch.

Lorena González

Bauingenieurin

Uwe Götz

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Holger Gresens

Netzwerkadministrator

Isabel Gruhler

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Tanja Grünewald

M.Sc. Bauingenieurwesen

Alexandra Hafner

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Mathias Handorf

Dipl.-Ing. Arch./B.Comp.Sc.

Hoda Hanifzadegan

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Gabriele Hass

Personalreferentin

Sabine Heim

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ulrich Heine

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Kathrin Hennemann

Sachbearbeiterin Verwaltung

Uwe Hermann

Dipl.-Ing. Bauwesen

Christoph Hesse

B. Eng. Bauing.

Nicolas Hille

Werkstudent

Prisca Hirstein

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ines Höke

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Corinna Huboi

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ba-Lam Huynh

Werkstudent

Dora Ivanova

M. Sc. Arch.

Philipp Iwainsky

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Torsten Jungeberg

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Arne Kansmeyer

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Philipp Keiß

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ismael Keita

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Michaela Klein

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Wolfram Kliese

Dipl.-Ing. Bauwesen

Jörn Lammert

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Lutz Lehmann

Bauzeichner

Regina Lehmann

Werkstudentin

Diana Lénárt

Projektassistentin

Anna Lesch

Werkstudentin

Dominik Lorentzen

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Janet Lorentzen

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Miriam Luhm

Bauzeichnerin

Monja Mali

M.Sc. Bauingenieurwesen

Steve Männel

Werkstudent

Christine Matschke

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Stephanie Mayr

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Andreas Moser

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Jan Müllender

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Martin Nicklaus

Dipl.-Bauing.

Anita Niestroj

M.Sc. Arch.

Antje Niklaus

Sekretariat

Alexander Nikolov

M.Sc. Bauing./B.Sc. Comp. Eng.

Lora Nurkova

M.A. Arch.

Almin Peljto

Dipl.-Bauing.

Johanna Pitz

Servicekraft

Piotr Pleśniak

M. Ing. Arch.

Milana Poggensee

Werkstudentin

Ingo Pohl

Netzwerkadministrator

Angela Pöhler

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Nicole Radón

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Corinna Rebert

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Sonja Reich

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Frank Rumpf

Dipl.-Ing. Hochbau [FH]

Gisela Sander

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Bernd Schäfer

Dipl.-Ing. Bauwesen

Kathrin Schäfer

Dipl.-Ing. Bauwesen

Robert Schmill

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Andreas Schneider

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Verena Schöfer

M.A. Konservierung und Restaurierung

Kathleen Schomber

Sachbearbeiterin Verwaltung

Doreen Schomber

Finanzbuchhaltung

Juliane Schröder

Werkstudentin

Andreas Schulz

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Fleur Seemann

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Erik Seidel

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Fabian Skodzik

B.Sc. Arch.

Martin Staats

B. Sc. Arch.

Benjamin Strachotta

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Sabine Sühlo

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ole Syndicus

B. Eng. Bauing.

Silke Tannert

Sekretärin

Eirini Tavernaraki

Dipl.-Ing Arch.

Anna Tellinger

Auszubildende

Bernd Tibes

Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDA RIBA

Constanze Tibes

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Lucas Tibes

M.Sc. Wirtsch.-Ing.

Michael Tolk

Dipl.-Ing. Bauing.

Christoph Towara

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Georgios Triantafyllidis

M. Sc. Arch/M. Sc. Design Research

Morris Uter

Bauzeichner

Jacob van Ommen

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ewa Vetter

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Anna Voigt

M.A. Arch.

Willi Vörkel

Dipl.-Kfm. Betriebswirt.

Michael Waldek

Dipl.-Ing. Bauing.

Eva Walter

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Magnus Wandelt

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Heike Wehrmann-Ernst

Dipl.-Ing. Arch./M.A.

Angie Wilgrubs

Fremdsprachensekretärin